Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec EGP956
  • Jan Jan EGP1,176
  • Feb Feb EGP1,262
  • Apr Apr EGP1,583
  • May May EGP1,412

Flight Schedules from Sharm El Sheikh to Cairo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (SSH)
    07:00 (CAI)
    1h
    MS 21 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:30 (SSH)
    09:30 (CAI)
    1h
    MS 320 (Embraer 170)
  • 09:30 (SSH)
    10:30 (CAI)
    1h
    MS 302 (Embraer 170)
  • 12:00 (SSH)
    13:00 (CAI)
    1h
    MS 456 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:15 (SSH)
    15:15 (CAI)
    1h
    MS 306 (Embraer 170)
  • 14:35 (SSH)
    15:40 (CAI)
    1h 5m
    NP 132 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 19:15 (SSH)
    20:15 (CAI)
    1h
    MS 458 (Embraer 170)
  • 21:45 (SSH)
    22:45 (CAI)
    1h
    MS 316 (Embraer 170)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Sharm El Sheikh to Cairo. Use eg.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Sharm El Sheikh to Cairo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Sharm El Sheikh to Cairo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cairo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cairo with Wego. Search and compare Cairo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.