Flight Schedules from Rome to Dubrovnik

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:15 (FCO)
    10:25 (DBV)
    1h 10m
    VY 6736 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:00 (FCO)
    20:35 (ZAG)
    4h 55m
    OU 381 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 25m layover in Zagreb (ZAG)
  • 22:00 (ZAG)
    22:55 (DBV)
    4h 55m
    OU 664 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Rome to Dubrovnik. Use eg.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Rome to Dubrovnik flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Rome to Dubrovnik flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Dubrovnik flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Dubrovnik with Wego. Search and compare Dubrovnik hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.