Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec EGP2,084
  • Jan Jan EGP1,441
  • Feb Feb EGP1,137
  • Mar Mar EGP1,393
  • Jun Jun EGP1,322
  • Oct Oct EGP1,263

Flight Schedules from Madrid to Barcelona

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:50 (XOC)
    08:55 (YJB)
    4h 15m
    9B 4122 (Train)
    57m layover in (YJB)
  • 09:52 (YJB)
    10:05 (YJD)
    4h 15m
    9B 4192 (Train)
  • 05:50 (XOC)
    07:48 (QLQ)
    4h 20m
    9B 4122 (Train)
    1h 12m layover in (QLQ)
  • 09:00 (QLQ)
    10:10 (YJB)
    4h 20m
    9B 4664 (Train)
  • 06:10 (XOC)
    08:40 (YJB)
    3h 55m
    9B 4785 (Train)
    1h 12m layover in (YJB)
  • 09:52 (YJB)
    10:05 (YJD)
    3h 55m
    9B 4192 (Train)
  • 06:20 (XOC)
    08:24 (QLQ)
    3h 40m
    9B 4794 (Train)
    31m layover in (QLQ)
  • 08:55 (QLQ)
    10:00 (YJB)
    3h 40m
    9B 4797 (Train)
  • 06:20 (XOC)
    09:29 (YJB)
    3h 9m
    9B 4794 (Train)
  • 06:20 (XOC)
    09:29 (YJB)
    6h 15m
    9B 4794 (Train)
    2h 53m layover in (YJB)
  • 12:22 (YJB)
    12:35 (YJD)
    6h 15m
    9B 4197 (Train)
  • 06:30 (XOC)
    09:20 (YJB)
    3h 35m
    9B 4673 (Train)
    32m layover in (YJB)
  • 09:52 (YJB)
    10:05 (YJD)
    3h 35m
    9B 4192 (Train)
  • 06:30 (XOC)
    07:51 (XZZ)
    4h 35m
    9B 4673 (Train)
    1h 45m layover in (XZZ)
  • 09:36 (XZZ)
    11:05 (YJB)
    4h 35m
    9B 4176 (Train)
  • 06:45 (XOC)
    08:35 (YJV)
    7h 50m
    9B 4328 (Train)
    2h 18m layover in (YJV)
  • 10:53 (YJV)
    14:35 (YJD)
    7h 50m
    9B 4114 (Train)
  • 06:45 (MAD)
    08:00 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2712 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 07:00 (MAD)
    08:20 (BCN)
    1h 20m
    VY 1008 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (XOC)
    07:59 (XJI)
    7h 25m
    9B 4235 (Train)
    2h 42m layover in (XJI)
  • 10:41 (XJI)
    14:25 (YJB)
    7h 25m
    9B 4393 (Train)
  • 07:00 (XOC)
    09:30 (YJB)
    3h 5m
    9B 4128 (Train)
    22m layover in (YJB)
  • 09:52 (YJB)
    10:05 (YJD)
    3h 5m
    9B 4192 (Train)
  • 07:05 (XTI)
    08:36 (PCI)
    11h 45m
    9B 4203 (Train)
    3h layover in (PCI)
  • 11:36 (PCI)
    18:50 (YJB)
    11h 45m
    9B 4775 (Train)
  • 07:13 (XTI)
    07:26 (XOC)
    3h 17m
    9B 4287 (Train)
    34m layover in (XOC)
  • 08:00 (XOC)
    10:30 (YJB)
    3h 17m
    9B 4132 (Train)
  • 07:20 (XOC)
    09:50 (YJB)
    4h 45m
    9B 4174 (Train)
    2h 2m layover in (YJB)
  • 11:52 (YJB)
    12:05 (YJD)
    4h 45m
    9B 4197 (Train)
  • 07:20 (XOC)
    09:00 (XOJ)
    7h 5m
    9B 4045 (Train)
    44m layover in (XOJ)
  • 09:44 (XOJ)
    14:25 (YJB)
    7h 5m
    9B 4393 (Train)
  • 07:25 (MAD)
    08:50 (PMI)
    3h 40m
    IB 3918 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    1h 25m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 10:15 (PMI)
    11:05 (BCN)
    3h 40m
    UX 6156 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:30 (MAD)
    08:45 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 730 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:30 (MAD)
    08:50 (BCN)
    1h 20m
    UX 2001 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 07:30 (MAD)
    08:45 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2748 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:35 (XOC)
    09:15 (XOJ)
    12h 59m
    9B 4045 (Train)
    35m layover in (XOJ)
  • 09:50 (XOJ)
    20:34 (YJD)
    12h 59m
    9B 4356 (Train)
  • 07:40 (XOC)
    09:18 (YJV)
    6h 55m
    9B 4301 (Train)
    1h 35m layover in (YJV)
  • 10:53 (YJV)
    14:35 (YJD)
    6h 55m
    9B 4114 (Train)
  • 07:40 (XOC)
    09:18 (YJV)
    6h 29m
    9B 4301 (Train)
    1h 35m layover in (YJV)
  • 10:53 (YJV)
    14:09 (YJB)
    6h 29m
    9B 4114 (Train)
  • 07:45 (XOC)
    10:10 (YJE)
    8h 54m
    9B 4303 (Train)
    58m layover in (YJE)
  • 11:08 (YJE)
    16:39 (YJB)
    8h 54m
    9B 4569 (Train)
  • 07:45 (XTI)
    09:15 (PCI)
    11h 5m
    9B 4936 (Train)
    2h 21m layover in (PCI)
  • 11:36 (PCI)
    18:50 (YJB)
    11h 5m
    9B 4775 (Train)
  • 08:00 (MAD)
    09:20 (PMI)
    3h 5m
    UX 6031 (Embraer 190)
    55m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 10:15 (PMI)
    11:05 (BCN)
    3h 5m
    UX 6156 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (XOC)
    10:30 (YJB)
    4h 5m
    9B 4132 (Train)
    1h 22m layover in (YJB)
  • 11:52 (YJB)
    12:05 (YJD)
    4h 5m
    9B 4197 (Train)
  • 08:00 (XTI)
    08:13 (XOC)
    5h 15m
    9B 4298 (Train)
    2h 17m layover in (XOC)
  • 10:30 (XOC)
    13:15 (YJB)
    5h 15m
    9B 4138 (Train)
  • 08:00 (XOC)
    10:30 (YJB)
    2h 30m
    9B 4132 (Train)
  • 08:05 (XOC)
    08:58 (XJI)
    6h 20m
    9B 4427 (Train)
    1h 43m layover in (XJI)
  • 10:41 (XJI)
    14:25 (YJB)
    6h 20m
    9B 4393 (Train)
  • 08:15 (MAD)
    09:35 (BCN)
    1h 20m
    VY 1022 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:20 (XOC)
    09:35 (XZZ)
    4h 55m
    9B 4176 (Train)
    2h 11m layover in (XZZ)
  • 11:46 (XZZ)
    13:15 (YJB)
    4h 55m
    9B 4138 (Train)
  • 08:20 (XOC)
    11:05 (YJB)
    3h 45m
    9B 4176 (Train)
    47m layover in (YJB)
  • 11:52 (YJB)
    12:05 (YJD)
    3h 45m
    9B 4197 (Train)
  • 08:30 (XOC)
    09:45 (XZZ)
    4h 45m
    9B 4134 (Train)
    2h 1m layover in (XZZ)
  • 11:46 (XZZ)
    13:15 (YJB)
    4h 45m
    9B 4138 (Train)
  • 08:30 (XOC)
    11:15 (YJB)
    2h 45m
    9B 4134 (Train)
  • 08:30 (XOC)
    11:15 (YJB)
    4h 5m
    9B 4134 (Train)
    1h 7m layover in (YJB)
  • 12:22 (YJB)
    12:35 (YJD)
    4h 5m
    9B 4197 (Train)
  • 08:35 (XOC)
    09:36 (XJI)
    5h 50m
    9B 4267 (Train)
    1h 5m layover in (XJI)
  • 10:41 (XJI)
    14:25 (YJB)
    5h 50m
    9B 4393 (Train)
  • 08:40 (XOC)
    10:25 (YJV)
    5h 55m
    9B 4304 (Train)
    28m layover in (YJV)
  • 10:53 (YJV)
    14:35 (YJD)
    5h 55m
    9B 4114 (Train)
  • 08:50 (MAD)
    10:05 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2702 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:00 (XTI)
    11:30 (EEM)
    11h 34m
    9B 4289 (Train)
    2h 50m layover in (EEM)
  • 14:20 (EEM)
    20:34 (YJD)
    11h 34m
    9B 4356 (Train)
  • 09:00 (XTI)
    09:13 (XOC)
    4h 15m
    9B 4289 (Train)
    1h 17m layover in (XOC)
  • 10:30 (XOC)
    13:15 (YJB)
    4h 15m
    9B 4138 (Train)
  • 09:00 (XOC)
    11:45 (YJB)
    2h 45m
    9B 4266 (Train)
  • 09:00 (XOC)
    11:45 (YJB)
    5h 35m
    9B 4266 (Train)
    2h 37m layover in (YJB)
  • 14:22 (YJB)
    14:35 (YJD)
    5h 35m
    9B 4114 (Train)
  • 09:00 (XOC)
    10:15 (XZZ)
    4h 15m
    9B 4266 (Train)
    1h 31m layover in (XZZ)
  • 11:46 (XZZ)
    13:15 (YJB)
    4h 15m
    9B 4138 (Train)
  • 09:05 (XTI)
    13:19 (UGR)
    12h 20m
    9B 4588 (Train)
    1h 49m layover in (UGR)
  • 15:08 (UGR)
    21:25 (YJB)
    12h 20m
    9B 4353 (Train)
  • 09:16 (XTI)
    09:28 (XOC)
    3h 59m
    9B 4575 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in (XOC)
  • 10:30 (XOC)
    13:15 (YJB)
    3h 59m
    9B 4138 (Train)
  • 09:30 (XOC)
    12:34 (YJB)
    5h 5m
    9B 4136 (Train)
    1h 48m layover in (YJB)
  • 14:22 (YJB)
    14:35 (YJD)
    5h 5m
    9B 4114 (Train)
  • 09:30 (XOC)
    12:34 (YJB)
    3h 4m
    9B 4136 (Train)
  • 09:30 (XOC)
    10:45 (XZZ)
    3h 45m
    9B 4136 (Train)
    1h 1m layover in (XZZ)
  • 11:46 (XZZ)
    13:15 (YJB)
    3h 45m
    9B 4138 (Train)
  • 09:30 (MAD)
    10:45 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2704 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:30 (XTI)
    10:33 (XIV)
    9h 5m
    9B 4029 (Train)
    59m layover in (XIV)
  • 11:32 (XIV)
    18:35 (YJB)
    9h 5m
    9B 4854 (Train)
  • 09:40 (XOC)
    12:52 (EEP)
    9h 10m
    9B 4663 (Train)
    1h 55m layover in (EEP)
  • 14:47 (EEP)
    18:50 (YJB)
    9h 10m
    9B 4775 (Train)
  • 09:45 (MAD)
    11:00 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1024 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
  • 10:10 (XOC)
    12:35 (YJE)
    9h 25m
    9B 4239 (Train)
    1h 18m layover in (YJE)
  • 13:53 (YJE)
    19:35 (YJD)
    9h 25m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 10:10 (XOC)
    12:35 (YJE)
    8h 59m
    9B 4239 (Train)
    1h 18m layover in (YJE)
  • 13:53 (YJE)
    19:09 (YJB)
    8h 59m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 10:15 (MAD)
    11:35 (PMI)
    4h
    UX 6013 (Embraer 190)
    1h 50m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 13:25 (PMI)
    14:15 (BCN)
    4h
    UX 6060 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:25 (XOC)
    12:41 (PCI)
    11h
    9B 4684 (Train)
    1h 38m layover in (PCI)
  • 14:19 (PCI)
    21:25 (YJB)
    11h
    9B 4349 (Train)
  • 10:30 (XOC)
    13:15 (YJB)
    4h 5m
    9B 4138 (Train)
    1h 7m layover in (YJB)
  • 14:22 (YJB)
    14:35 (YJD)
    4h 5m
    9B 4114 (Train)
  • 10:30 (XOC)
    11:45 (XZZ)
    3h 50m
    9B 4138 (Train)
    30m layover in (XZZ)
  • 12:15 (XZZ)
    14:20 (YJB)
    3h 50m
    9B 4023 (Train)
  • 10:30 (XOC)
    13:15 (YJB)
    2h 45m
    9B 4138 (Train)
  • 10:40 (XOC)
    12:18 (YJV)
    7h 29m
    9B 4309 (Train)
    2h 32m layover in (YJV)
  • 14:50 (YJV)
    18:09 (YJB)
    7h 29m
    9B 4118 (Train)
  • 10:45 (XOC)
    13:10 (YJE)
    11h 20m
    9B 4911 (Train)
    3h layover in (YJE)
  • 16:10 (YJE)
    22:05 (YJD)
    11h 20m
    9B 4188 (Train)
  • 10:45 (MAD)
    11:55 (BCN)
    1h 10m
    IB 1046 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:00 (MAD)
    12:15 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2708 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:00 (XOC)
    12:42 (XOJ)
    9h 22m
    9B 4059 (Train)
    3h layover in (XOJ)
  • 15:42 (XOJ)
    20:22 (YJB)
    9h 22m
    9B 4391 (Train)
  • 11:05 (XTI)
    12:41 (PCI)
    10h 20m
    9B 4211 (Train)
    1h 38m layover in (PCI)
  • 14:19 (PCI)
    21:25 (YJB)
    10h 20m
    9B 4353 (Train)
  • 11:10 (XOC)
    13:00 (YJV)
    8h 25m
    9B 4956 (Train)
    2h 43m layover in (YJV)
  • 15:43 (YJV)
    19:35 (YJD)
    8h 25m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 11:26 (XTI)
    15:04 (YJE)
    10h 39m
    9B 4191 (Train)
    1h 6m layover in (YJE)
  • 16:10 (YJE)
    22:05 (YJD)
    10h 39m
    9B 4188 (Train)
  • 11:26 (XTI)
    11:57 (XOC)
    4h 4m
    9B 4191 (Train)
    33m layover in (XOC)
  • 12:30 (XOC)
    15:30 (YJB)
    4h 4m
    9B 4142 (Train)
  • 11:30 (XOC)
    13:35 (QLQ)
    4h
    9B 4242 (Train)
    56m layover in (QLQ)
  • 14:31 (QLQ)
    15:30 (YJB)
    4h
    9B 4787 (Train)
  • 11:30 (MAD)
    12:50 (PMI)
    2h 50m
    IB 3914 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    40m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 13:30 (PMI)
    14:20 (BCN)
    2h 50m
    UX 6060 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:30 (XOC)
    14:40 (YJB)
    3h 10m
    9B 4245 (Train)
  • 11:35 (XOC)
    12:01 (GDU)
    4h 49m
    9B 4013 (Train)
    1h 49m layover in (GDU)
  • 13:50 (GDU)
    16:24 (YJB)
    4h 49m
    9B 4814 (Train)
  • 11:40 (XOC)
    13:30 (YJV)
    7h 55m
    9B 4311 (Train)
    2h 13m layover in (YJV)
  • 15:43 (YJV)
    19:35 (YJD)
    7h 55m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 12:00 (MAD)
    13:30 (MAH)
    3h 30m
    IB 8956 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    1h 5m layover in Menorca (MAH)
  • 14:35 (MAH)
    15:30 (BCN)
    3h 30m
    UX 6018 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 12:00 (XOC)
    13:42 (XOJ)
    8h 22m
    9B 4063 (Train)
    2h layover in (XOJ)
  • 15:42 (XOJ)
    20:22 (YJB)
    8h 22m
    9B 4391 (Train)
  • 12:10 (XOC)
    13:55 (YJV)
    5h 59m
    9B 4957 (Train)
    55m layover in (YJV)
  • 14:50 (YJV)
    18:09 (YJB)
    5h 59m
    9B 4118 (Train)
  • 12:10 (XOC)
    13:55 (YJV)
    7h 25m
    9B 4957 (Train)
    1h 48m layover in (YJV)
  • 15:43 (YJV)
    19:35 (YJD)
    7h 25m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 12:30 (XOC)
    13:45 (XZZ)
    3h 54m
    9B 4787 (Train)
    1h 7m layover in (XZZ)
  • 14:52 (XZZ)
    16:24 (YJB)
    3h 54m
    9B 4814 (Train)
  • 12:30 (XOC)
    15:30 (YJB)
    3h
    9B 4787 (Train)
  • 12:30 (XOC)
    14:48 (YJE)
    9h 35m
    9B 4227 (Train)
    1h 22m layover in (YJE)
  • 16:10 (YJE)
    22:05 (YJD)
    9h 35m
    9B 4188 (Train)
  • 12:30 (MAD)
    13:45 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1028 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:34 (XTI)
    12:46 (XOC)
    3h 50m
    9B 4295 (Train)
    39m layover in (XOC)
  • 13:25 (XOC)
    16:24 (YJB)
    3h 50m
    9B 4814 (Train)
  • 12:40 (XOC)
    14:18 (YJV)
    5h 29m
    9B 4230 (Train)
    32m layover in (YJV)
  • 14:50 (YJV)
    18:09 (YJB)
    5h 29m
    9B 4118 (Train)
  • 12:40 (XOC)
    14:18 (YJV)
    6h 55m
    9B 4230 (Train)
    1h 25m layover in (YJV)
  • 15:43 (YJV)
    19:35 (YJD)
    6h 55m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 12:45 (MAD)
    14:00 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1006 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:58 (XTI)
    13:08 (XOC)
    3h 32m
    9B 4943 (Train)
    52m layover in (XOC)
  • 14:00 (XOC)
    16:30 (YJB)
    3h 32m
    9B 4254 (Train)
  • 13:00 (MAD)
    14:15 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2714 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 13:00 (XOC)
    13:50 (XJI)
    7h 22m
    9B 4065 (Train)
    2h 49m layover in (XJI)
  • 16:39 (XJI)
    20:22 (YJB)
    7h 22m
    9B 4391 (Train)
  • 13:00 (MAD)
    14:20 (PMI)
    4h 35m
    UX 6021 (Embraer 190)
    2h 25m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 16:45 (PMI)
    17:35 (BCN)
    4h 35m
    UX 6072 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:15 (XOC)
    14:08 (XJI)
    7h 7m
    9B 4438 (Train)
    2h 31m layover in (XJI)
  • 16:39 (XJI)
    20:22 (YJB)
    7h 7m
    9B 4391 (Train)
  • 13:25 (XOC)
    16:24 (YJB)
    6h 10m
    9B 4814 (Train)
    2h 58m layover in (YJB)
  • 19:22 (YJB)
    19:35 (YJD)
    6h 10m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 13:25 (XOC)
    16:24 (YJB)
    2h 59m
    9B 4814 (Train)
  • 13:25 (XOC)
    14:49 (XZZ)
    3h 56m
    9B 4814 (Train)
    1h 3m layover in (XZZ)
  • 15:52 (XZZ)
    17:21 (YJB)
    3h 56m
    9B 4146 (Train)
  • 13:30 (MAD)
    14:50 (PMI)
    4h 5m
    UX 8701 (Embraer 190)
    1h 55m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 16:45 (PMI)
    17:35 (BCN)
    4h 5m
    UX 6072 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:30 (XOC)
    14:20 (XJI)
    6h 52m
    9B 4860 (Train)
    2h 19m layover in (XJI)
  • 16:39 (XJI)
    20:22 (YJB)
    6h 52m
    9B 4391 (Train)
  • 13:31 (XTI)
    17:12 (YJE)
    10h 28m
    9B 4683 (Train)
    1h 26m layover in (YJE)
  • 18:38 (YJE)
    23:59 (YJB)
    10h 28m
    9B 4964 (Train)
  • 13:50 (MAD)
    15:10 (PMI)
    3h 45m
    UX 6067 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 35m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 16:45 (PMI)
    17:35 (BCN)
    3h 45m
    UX 6072 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:00 (XOC)
    16:30 (YJB)
    5h 35m
    9B 4254 (Train)
    2h 52m layover in (YJB)
  • 19:22 (YJB)
    19:35 (YJD)
    5h 35m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 14:00 (MAD)
    15:10 (BCN)
    1h 10m
    IB 2718 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:00 (XOC)
    15:42 (XOJ)
    7h 15m
    9B 4071 (Train)
    59m layover in (XOJ)
  • 16:41 (XOJ)
    21:15 (YJB)
    7h 15m
    9B 4171 (Train)
  • 14:00 (XOC)
    16:30 (YJB)
    2h 30m
    9B 4254 (Train)
  • 14:10 (XOC)
    15:50 (YJV)
    7h 55m
    9B 4330 (Train)
    2h 6m layover in (YJV)
  • 17:56 (YJV)
    22:05 (YJD)
    7h 55m
    9B 4186 (Train)
  • 14:10 (XOC)
    15:50 (YJV)
    7h 59m
    9B 4330 (Train)
    2h 57m layover in (YJV)
  • 18:47 (YJV)
    22:09 (YJB)
    7h 59m
    9B 4778 (Train)
  • 14:15 (XOC)
    15:08 (XJI)
    6h 7m
    9B 4441 (Train)
    1h 31m layover in (XJI)
  • 16:39 (XJI)
    20:22 (YJB)
    6h 7m
    9B 4391 (Train)
  • 14:19 (XTI)
    14:31 (XOC)
    3h 11m
    9B 4583 (Train)
    29m layover in (XOC)
  • 15:00 (XOC)
    17:30 (YJB)
    3h 11m
    9B 4148 (Train)
  • 14:30 (XOC)
    15:51 (XZZ)
    4h 5m
    9B 4638 (Train)
    37m layover in (XZZ)
  • 16:28 (XZZ)
    18:35 (YJB)
    4h 5m
    9B 4854 (Train)
  • 14:30 (XOC)
    17:21 (YJB)
    5h 5m
    9B 4638 (Train)
    2h 1m layover in (YJB)
  • 19:22 (YJB)
    19:35 (YJD)
    5h 5m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 14:30 (XOC)
    17:21 (YJB)
    2h 51m
    9B 4638 (Train)
  • 14:34 (XTI)
    14:46 (XOC)
    3h 56m
    9B 4300 (Train)
    1h 14m layover in (XOC)
  • 16:00 (XOC)
    18:30 (YJB)
    3h 56m
    9B 4152 (Train)
  • 14:35 (XOC)
    16:17 (XOJ)
    6h 40m
    9B 4073 (Train)
    24m layover in (XOJ)
  • 16:41 (XOJ)
    21:15 (YJB)
    6h 40m
    9B 4171 (Train)
  • 15:00 (MAD)
    16:15 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    UX 2006 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 15:00 (XOC)
    17:30 (YJB)
    4h 35m
    9B 4148 (Train)
    1h 52m layover in (YJB)
  • 19:22 (YJB)
    19:35 (YJD)
    4h 35m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 15:05 (XOC)
    15:31 (GDU)
    5h 35m
    9B 4015 (Train)
    2h 23m layover in (GDU)
  • 17:54 (GDU)
    20:40 (YJB)
    5h 35m
    9B 4158 (Train)
  • 15:30 (XOC)
    18:40 (YJB)
    3h 10m
    9B 4380 (Train)
  • 15:30 (MAD)
    16:45 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1012 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:30 (XOC)
    18:40 (YJB)
    4h 5m
    9B 4380 (Train)
    42m layover in (YJB)
  • 19:22 (YJB)
    19:35 (YJD)
    4h 5m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 15:30 (XOC)
    17:35 (QLQ)
    3h 38m
    9B 4380 (Train)
    25m layover in (QLQ)
  • 18:00 (QLQ)
    19:08 (YJB)
    3h 38m
    9B 4462 (Train)
  • 15:40 (XOC)
    17:25 (YJV)
    6h 29m
    9B 4275 (Train)
    1h 22m layover in (YJV)
  • 18:47 (YJV)
    22:09 (YJB)
    6h 29m
    9B 4778 (Train)
  • 15:40 (XOC)
    17:25 (YJV)
    6h 25m
    9B 4275 (Train)
    31m layover in (YJV)
  • 17:56 (YJV)
    22:05 (YJD)
    6h 25m
    9B 4186 (Train)
  • 15:45 (MAD)
    17:05 (PMI)
    5h
    IB 3912 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    2h 50m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 19:55 (PMI)
    20:45 (BCN)
    5h
    UX 6102 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:45 (XTI)
    15:58 (XOC)
    3h 30m
    9B 4577 (Train)
    32m layover in (XOC)
  • 16:30 (XOC)
    19:15 (YJB)
    3h 30m
    9B 4154 (Train)
  • 15:55 (XTI)
    16:06 (XOC)
    3h 20m
    9B 4715 (Train)
    24m layover in (XOC)
  • 16:30 (XOC)
    19:15 (YJB)
    3h 20m
    9B 4154 (Train)
  • 16:00 (XOC)
    18:30 (YJB)
    2h 30m
    9B 4152 (Train)
  • 16:00 (MAD)
    17:15 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1004 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:00 (XOC)
    18:30 (YJB)
    3h 35m
    9B 4152 (Train)
    52m layover in (YJB)
  • 19:22 (YJB)
    19:35 (YJD)
    3h 35m
    9B 4123 (Train)
  • 16:02 (XTI)
    16:30 (XOC)
    6h 38m
    9B 4922 (Train)
    3h layover in (XOC)
  • 19:30 (XOC)
    22:40 (YJB)
    6h 38m
    9B 4166 (Train)
  • 16:04 (XTI)
    16:17 (XOC)
    3h 26m
    9B 4562 (Train)
    43m layover in (XOC)
  • 17:00 (XOC)
    19:30 (YJB)
    3h 26m
    9B 4156 (Train)
  • 16:05 (XOC)
    17:26 (XZZ)
    6h 4m
    9B 4177 (Train)
    2h 26m layover in (XZZ)
  • 19:52 (XZZ)
    22:09 (YJB)
    6h 4m
    9B 4343 (Train)
  • 16:29 (XTI)
    16:41 (XOC)
    6h 11m
    9B 4291 (Train)
    2h 49m layover in (XOC)
  • 19:30 (XOC)
    22:40 (YJB)
    6h 11m
    9B 4166 (Train)
  • 16:30 (XOC)
    19:15 (YJB)
    5h 35m
    9B 4154 (Train)
    2h 37m layover in (YJB)
  • 21:52 (YJB)
    22:05 (YJD)
    5h 35m
    9B 4186 (Train)
  • 16:30 (XOC)
    17:45 (XZZ)
    5h 39m
    9B 4154 (Train)
    2h 7m layover in (XZZ)
  • 19:52 (XZZ)
    22:09 (YJB)
    5h 39m
    9B 4343 (Train)
  • 16:30 (XOC)
    19:15 (YJB)
    2h 45m
    9B 4382 (Train)
  • 16:30 (MAD)
    17:45 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2734 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:35 (XOC)
    17:56 (XZZ)
    5h 34m
    9B 4277 (Train)
    1h 56m layover in (XZZ)
  • 19:52 (XZZ)
    22:09 (YJB)
    5h 34m
    9B 4343 (Train)
  • 16:40 (XOC)
    18:18 (YJV)
    5h 55m
    9B 4317 (Train)
    29m layover in (YJV)
  • 18:47 (YJV)
    22:35 (YJD)
    5h 55m
    9B 4778 (Train)
  • 17:00 (XOC)
    19:30 (YJB)
    5h 5m
    9B 4156 (Train)
    2h 22m layover in (YJB)
  • 21:52 (YJB)
    22:05 (YJD)
    5h 5m
    9B 4186 (Train)
  • 17:00 (XOC)
    19:30 (YJB)
    2h 30m
    9B 4156 (Train)
  • 17:10 (MAD)
    18:30 (PMI)
    3h 25m
    UX 6079 (Embraer 190)
    1h 15m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 19:45 (PMI)
    20:35 (BCN)
    3h 25m
    UX 6102 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:15 (MAD)
    18:30 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1020 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:20 (XTI)
    17:33 (XOC)
    5h 10m
    9B 4579 (Train)
    2h 27m layover in (XOC)
  • 20:00 (XOC)
    22:30 (YJB)
    5h 10m
    9B 4167 (Train)
  • 17:30 (XOC)
    19:35 (QLQ)
    4h 39m
    9B 4158 (Train)
    1h 16m layover in (QLQ)
  • 20:51 (QLQ)
    22:09 (YJB)
    4h 39m
    9B 4343 (Train)
  • 17:30 (XOC)
    20:40 (YJB)
    4h 35m
    9B 4158 (Train)
    1h 12m layover in (YJB)
  • 21:52 (YJB)
    22:05 (YJD)
    4h 35m
    9B 4186 (Train)
  • 17:30 (MAD)
    18:45 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2732 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:30 (XOC)
    20:40 (YJB)
    3h 10m
    9B 4158 (Train)
  • 17:33 (XTI)
    17:46 (XOC)
    4h 57m
    9B 4688 (Train)
    2h 14m layover in (XOC)
  • 20:00 (XOC)
    22:30 (YJB)
    4h 57m
    9B 4167 (Train)
  • 18:00 (MAD)
    19:15 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2750 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 18:00 (MAD)
    19:15 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1010 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
  • 18:00 (MAD)
    19:15 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 1800 (Airbus A319)
  • 18:00 (XOC)
    20:30 (YJB)
    2h 30m
    9B 4160 (Train)
  • 18:00 (MAD)
    19:15 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 1831 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:00 (XOC)
    20:30 (YJB)
    4h 5m
    9B 4160 (Train)
    1h 22m layover in (YJB)
  • 21:52 (YJB)
    22:05 (YJD)
    4h 5m
    9B 4186 (Train)
  • 18:05 (MAD)
    19:25 (PMI)
    2h 40m
    IB 3920 (Airbus A321)
    30m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 19:55 (PMI)
    20:45 (BCN)
    2h 40m
    UX 6102 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 18:18 (XTI)
    18:31 (XOC)
    4h 12m
    9B 4585 (Train)
    1h 29m layover in (XOC)
  • 20:00 (XOC)
    22:30 (YJB)
    4h 12m
    9B 4167 (Train)
  • 18:30 (XOC)
    21:20 (YJB)
    2h 50m
    9B 4789 (Train)
  • 18:30 (XOC)
    19:45 (XZZ)
    4h 10m
    9B 4162 (Train)
    1h 1m layover in (XZZ)
  • 20:46 (XZZ)
    22:40 (YJB)
    4h 10m
    9B 4166 (Train)
  • 18:30 (MAD)
    19:45 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2736 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 18:30 (XOC)
    21:20 (YJB)
    3h 35m
    9B 4162 (Train)
    32m layover in (YJB)
  • 21:52 (YJB)
    22:05 (YJD)
    3h 35m
    9B 4186 (Train)
  • 18:35 (XOC)
    19:00 (GDU)
    5h 5m
    9B 4360 (Train)
    1h 54m layover in (GDU)
  • 20:54 (GDU)
    23:40 (YJB)
    5h 5m
    9B 4169 (Train)
  • 18:45 (MAD)
    20:00 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1026 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:00 (XTI)
    19:12 (XOC)
    3h 30m
    9B 4293 (Train)
    48m layover in (XOC)
  • 20:00 (XOC)
    22:30 (YJB)
    3h 30m
    9B 4167 (Train)
  • 19:00 (XOC)
    21:30 (YJB)
    2h 30m
    9B 4164 (Train)
  • 19:00 (XOC)
    21:30 (YJB)
    3h 5m
    9B 4164 (Train)
    22m layover in (YJB)
  • 21:52 (YJB)
    22:05 (YJD)
    3h 5m
    9B 4186 (Train)
  • 19:05 (XOC)
    19:27 (GDU)
    4h 35m
    9B 4178 (Train)
    1h 27m layover in (GDU)
  • 20:54 (GDU)
    23:40 (YJB)
    4h 35m
    9B 4169 (Train)
  • 19:18 (XTI)
    19:31 (XOC)
    3h 12m
    9B 4581 (Train)
    29m layover in (XOC)
  • 20:00 (XOC)
    22:30 (YJB)
    3h 12m
    9B 4167 (Train)
  • 19:30 (XOC)
    21:29 (QLQ)
    4h 10m
    9B 4166 (Train)
    1h 8m layover in (QLQ)
  • 22:37 (QLQ)
    23:40 (YJB)
    4h 10m
    9B 4169 (Train)
  • 19:30 (XOC)
    22:40 (YJB)
    3h 10m
    9B 4166 (Train)
  • 19:30 (XTI)
    19:55 (XOC)
    4h 10m
    9B 4926 (Train)
    35m layover in (XOC)
  • 20:30 (XOC)
    23:40 (YJB)
    4h 10m
    9B 4169 (Train)
  • 19:40 (MAD)
    20:55 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2744 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:00 (MAD)
    21:15 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1014 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:30 (MAD)
    21:45 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1016 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
  • 20:30 (XOC)
    23:40 (YJB)
    3h 10m
    9B 4169 (Train)
  • 20:40 (MAD)
    21:50 (BCN)
    1h 10m
    IB 2738 (Airbus A321)
  • 21:25 (XOC)
    23:55 (YJB)
    2h 30m
    9B 4791 (Train)
  • 21:40 (MAD)
    22:55 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    IB 2742 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 22:15 (MAD)
    23:30 (BCN)
    1h 15m
    VY 1018 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Madrid to Barcelona. Use eg.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Madrid to Barcelona flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Madrid to Barcelona flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Barcelona flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Barcelona with Wego. Search and compare Barcelona hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.