Flight Schedules from Khartoum to Juba

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:30 (KRT)
    06:22 (ADD)
    6h 30m
    ET 343 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 38m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
  • 09:00 (ADD)
    11:00 (JUB)
    6h 30m
    ET 352 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)
  • 12:10 (KRT)
    14:10 (ADD)
    4h 45m
    ET 345 (Boeing 737-800)
    45m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
  • 14:55 (ADD)
    16:55 (JUB)
    4h 45m
    ET 354 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Khartoum to Juba. Use eg.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Khartoum to Juba flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Khartoum to Juba flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Juba flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Juba with Wego. Search and compare Juba hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.