Flight Schedules from Copenhagen to Cotonou

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:55 (CPH)
    08:25 (BRU)
    12h 45m
    SN 2268 (Airbus A319)
    2h layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 10:25 (BRU)
    18:40 (COO)
    12h 45m
    SN 285 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 06:55 (CPH)
    11:20 (IST)
    14h 15m
    TK 1788 (Airbus A320)
    3h 30m layover in Istanbul (IST)
  • 14:50 (IST)
    21:10 (COO)
    14h 15m
    TK 559 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
  • 09:55 (CPH)
    11:55 (CDG)
    10h 50m
    AF 1751 (Airbus A318)
    2h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 14:30 (CDG)
    19:45 (COO)
    10h 50m
    AF 804 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 12:00 (CPH)
    14:00 (CDG)
    9h 30m
    AF 1151 (Airbus A318)
    1h 10m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 15:10 (CDG)
    21:30 (COO)
    9h 30m
    AF 804 (Airbus A340-300)
  • 17:20 (CPH)
    20:40 (CMN)
    12h 10m
    AT 223 (Embraer 190)
    21m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 00:01 (CMN)
    05:30 (COO)
    12h 10m
    AT 559 (Boeing 737-700)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Copenhagen to Cotonou. Use eg.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Copenhagen to Cotonou flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Copenhagen to Cotonou flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cotonou flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cotonou with Wego. Search and compare Cotonou hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.