Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec EGP5,069
  • Jan Jan EGP6,050

Flight Schedules from Beirut to Erbil

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:10 (BEY)
    09:20 (AMM)
    4h 20m
    ME 310 (Airbus A320)
    1h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
  • 10:30 (AMM)
    12:30 (EBL)
    4h 20m
    RJ 820 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:00 (BEY)
    11:30 (NJF)
    7h
    IA 1234 (Boeing 737)
    3h 30m layover in Najaf (NJF)
  • 15:00 (NJF)
    16:00 (EBL)
    7h
    IA 915 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 09:30 (BEY)
    12:00 (NJF)
    6h 30m
    IA 1246 (Airbus A321)
    3h layover in Najaf (NJF)
  • 15:00 (NJF)
    16:00 (EBL)
    6h 30m
    IA 915 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 11:00 (BEY)
    13:30 (BGW)
    4h 30m
    IA 132 (Boeing 767)
    1h layover in Baghdad (BGW)
  • 14:30 (BGW)
    15:30 (EBL)
    4h 30m
    IA 937 (Boeing 737)
  • 12:00 (BEY)
    14:30 (BGW)
    6h
    IA 1202 (Boeing 737)
    2h 30m layover in Baghdad (BGW)
  • 17:00 (BGW)
    18:00 (EBL)
    6h
    IA 907 (Boeing 737)
  • 13:00 (BEY)
    15:30 (NJF)
    4h 30m
    IA 140 (Boeing 737)
    1h layover in Najaf (NJF)
  • 16:30 (NJF)
    17:30 (EBL)
    4h 30m
    IA 915 (Boeing 737)
  • 20:10 (BEY)
    22:00 (AMM)
    7h 5m
    RJ 406 (Airbus A319)
    30m layover in Amman (AMM)
  • 01:30 (AMM)
    04:15 (EBL)
    7h 5m
    RJ 822 (Airbus A319)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Beirut to Erbil. Use eg.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Beirut to Erbil flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Beirut to Erbil flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Erbil flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Erbil with Wego. Search and compare Erbil hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.