Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec EGP4,713
  • Feb Feb EGP3,114

Flight Schedules from Berlin to Hamburg

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:00 (SXF)
    05:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3361 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 06:00 (QYG)
    07:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3263 (Train)
  • 05:00 (SXF)
    06:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3362 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 09:00 (QYG)
    10:00 (HAM)
    5h
    9B 3266 (Train)
  • 05:00 (BER)
    06:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3671 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 09:00 (QYG)
    10:00 (HAM)
    5h
    9B 3266 (Train)
  • 06:00 (BER)
    07:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3672 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 09:00 (QYG)
    10:00 (HAM)
    4h
    9B 3266 (Train)
  • 06:00 (SXF)
    07:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3363 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 09:00 (QYG)
    10:00 (HAM)
    4h
    9B 3266 (Train)
  • 07:00 (BER)
    08:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3673 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 09:00 (QYG)
    10:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3266 (Train)
  • 07:00 (SXF)
    08:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3364 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 09:00 (QYG)
    10:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3266 (Train)
  • 08:00 (SXF)
    09:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3365 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 12:00 (QYG)
    13:00 (HAM)
    5h
    9B 3269 (Train)
  • 08:00 (BER)
    09:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3674 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 12:00 (QYG)
    13:00 (HAM)
    5h
    9B 3269 (Train)
  • 09:00 (BER)
    10:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3675 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 12:00 (QYG)
    13:00 (HAM)
    4h
    9B 3269 (Train)
  • 09:00 (SXF)
    10:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3366 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 12:00 (QYG)
    13:00 (HAM)
    4h
    9B 3269 (Train)
  • 10:00 (SXF)
    11:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3367 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 12:00 (QYG)
    13:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3269 (Train)
  • 10:00 (BER)
    11:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3676 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 12:00 (QYG)
    13:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3269 (Train)
  • 11:00 (SXF)
    12:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3368 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 13:00 (QYG)
    14:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3270 (Train)
  • 12:00 (SXF)
    13:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3369 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 14:00 (QYG)
    15:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3271 (Train)
  • 12:00 (BER)
    13:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3678 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 14:00 (QYG)
    15:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3271 (Train)
  • 13:00 (BER)
    14:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3679 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 15:00 (QYG)
    16:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3272 (Train)
  • 13:00 (SXF)
    14:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3370 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 15:00 (QYG)
    16:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3272 (Train)
  • 14:00 (SXF)
    15:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3371 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 16:00 (QYG)
    17:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3273 (Train)
  • 14:00 (BER)
    15:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3680 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 16:00 (QYG)
    17:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3273 (Train)
  • 14:39 (QPP)
    16:21 (ZMB)
    1h 42m
    9B 2140 (Train)
  • 15:00 (BER)
    16:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3681 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 17:00 (QYG)
    18:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3274 (Train)
  • 15:00 (SXF)
    16:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3372 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 17:00 (QYG)
    18:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3274 (Train)
  • 16:00 (SXF)
    17:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3373 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 18:00 (QYG)
    19:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3275 (Train)
  • 16:00 (BER)
    17:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3682 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 18:00 (QYG)
    19:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3275 (Train)
  • 17:00 (BER)
    18:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3683 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 21:00 (QYG)
    22:00 (HAM)
    5h
    9B 3278 (Train)
  • 17:00 (SXF)
    18:00 (QYG)
    5h
    9B 3374 (Train)
    3h layover in (QYG)
  • 21:00 (QYG)
    22:00 (HAM)
    5h
    9B 3278 (Train)
  • 18:00 (BER)
    19:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3684 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 21:00 (QYG)
    22:00 (HAM)
    4h
    9B 3278 (Train)
  • 18:00 (SXF)
    19:00 (QYG)
    4h
    9B 3375 (Train)
    2h layover in (QYG)
  • 21:00 (QYG)
    22:00 (HAM)
    4h
    9B 3278 (Train)
  • 18:39 (QPP)
    20:21 (ZMB)
    1h 42m
    9B 2105 (Train)
  • 19:00 (BER)
    20:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3685 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 21:00 (QYG)
    22:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3278 (Train)
  • 19:00 (SXF)
    20:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3376 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 21:00 (QYG)
    22:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3278 (Train)
  • 20:00 (SXF)
    21:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3377 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 22:00 (QYG)
    23:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3279 (Train)
  • 20:00 (BER)
    21:00 (QYG)
    3h
    9B 3686 (Train)
    1h layover in (QYG)
  • 22:00 (QYG)
    23:00 (HAM)
    3h
    9B 3279 (Train)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Berlin to Hamburg. Use eg.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Berlin to Hamburg flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Berlin to Hamburg flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Hamburg flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Hamburg with Wego. Search and compare Hamburg hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.