Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec EGP2,650
  • Jan Jan EGP1,220
  • Feb Feb EGP1,325
  • Mar Mar EGP1,638
  • Jul Jul EGP1,304

Flight Schedules from Barcelona to Madrid

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:50 (YJB)
    08:20 (XOC)
    4h 23m
    9B 4680 (Train)
    1h 40m layover in (XOC)
  • 10:00 (XOC)
    10:13 (XTI)
    4h 23m
    9B 4576 (Train)
  • 06:05 (YJB)
    08:44 (GDU)
    4h 30m
    9B 4125 (Train)
    1h 21m layover in (GDU)
  • 10:05 (GDU)
    10:35 (XOC)
    4h 30m
    9B 4175 (Train)
  • 06:05 (YJB)
    09:15 (XOC)
    4h 8m
    9B 4125 (Train)
    45m layover in (XOC)
  • 10:00 (XOC)
    10:13 (XTI)
    4h 8m
    9B 4576 (Train)
  • 06:25 (YJB)
    08:55 (XOC)
    2h 30m
    9B 4172 (Train)
  • 06:25 (YJB)
    08:55 (XOC)
    3h 48m
    9B 4172 (Train)
    1h 5m layover in (XOC)
  • 10:00 (XOC)
    10:13 (XTI)
    3h 48m
    9B 4576 (Train)
  • 06:34 (YJD)
    12:02 (YJE)
    11h 31m
    9B 4033 (Train)
    2h 43m layover in (YJE)
  • 14:45 (YJE)
    18:05 (XTI)
    11h 31m
    9B 4221 (Train)
  • 06:34 (YJD)
    06:45 (YJB)
    3h 27m
    9B 4033 (Train)
    40m layover in (YJB)
  • 07:25 (YJB)
    10:01 (XOC)
    3h 27m
    9B 4127 (Train)
  • 06:40 (YJB)
    09:25 (XOC)
    3h 33m
    9B 4179 (Train)
    35m layover in (XOC)
  • 10:00 (XOC)
    10:13 (XTI)
    3h 33m
    9B 4576 (Train)
  • 06:40 (YJB)
    08:03 (XZZ)
    3h 55m
    9B 4179 (Train)
    57m layover in (XZZ)
  • 09:00 (XZZ)
    10:35 (XOC)
    3h 55m
    9B 4175 (Train)
  • 06:45 (BCN)
    08:05 (MAD)
    1h 20m
    IB 2739 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:00 (YJB)
    10:12 (YJV)
    5h 30m
    9B 4033 (Train)
    28m layover in (YJV)
  • 10:40 (YJV)
    12:30 (XOC)
    5h 30m
    9B 4901 (Train)
  • 07:00 (BCN)
    08:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    VY 1001 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (YJB)
    09:30 (XOC)
    3h 13m
    9B 4173 (Train)
    30m layover in (XOC)
  • 10:00 (XOC)
    10:13 (XTI)
    3h 13m
    9B 4576 (Train)
  • 07:05 (YJB)
    09:50 (XOC)
    3h 20m
    9B 4129 (Train)
    20m layover in (XOC)
  • 10:10 (XOC)
    10:25 (XTI)
    3h 20m
    9B 4288 (Train)
  • 07:05 (YJB)
    08:28 (XZZ)
    3h 30m
    9B 4129 (Train)
    32m layover in (XZZ)
  • 09:00 (XZZ)
    10:35 (XOC)
    3h 30m
    9B 4175 (Train)
  • 07:05 (YJB)
    09:50 (XOC)
    2h 45m
    9B 4129 (Train)
  • 07:20 (BCN)
    08:45 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    IB 2703 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:25 (YJB)
    10:01 (XOC)
    3h 11m
    9B 4127 (Train)
    21m layover in (XOC)
  • 10:22 (XOC)
    10:36 (XTI)
    3h 11m
    9B 4414 (Train)
  • 07:30 (YJB)
    14:04 (YJI)
    14h 36m
    9B 4342 (Train)
    2h 56m layover in (YJI)
  • 17:00 (YJI)
    22:06 (XTI)
    14h 36m
    9B 4217 (Train)
  • 07:30 (YJB)
    08:42 (QLQ)
    5h 40m
    9B 4347 (Train)
    2h 17m layover in (QLQ)
  • 10:59 (QLQ)
    13:10 (XOC)
    5h 40m
    9B 4137 (Train)
  • 07:34 (YJD)
    07:45 (YJB)
    5h 36m
    9B 4038 (Train)
    2h 15m layover in (YJB)
  • 10:00 (YJB)
    13:10 (XOC)
    5h 36m
    9B 4137 (Train)
  • 07:40 (YJB)
    10:10 (XOC)
    4h 48m
    9B 4799 (Train)
    2h 5m layover in (XOC)
  • 12:15 (XOC)
    12:28 (XTI)
    4h 48m
    9B 4578 (Train)
  • 08:00 (BCN)
    09:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    IB 2741 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:00 (YJB)
    11:10 (XOC)
    5h 42m
    9B 4133 (Train)
    2h 5m layover in (XOC)
  • 13:15 (XOC)
    13:42 (XTI)
    5h 42m
    9B 4963 (Train)
  • 08:00 (YJB)
    11:10 (XOC)
    3h 10m
    9B 4373 (Train)
  • 08:00 (YJB)
    08:57 (QLQ)
    5h 10m
    9B 4133 (Train)
    2h 2m layover in (QLQ)
  • 10:59 (QLQ)
    13:10 (XOC)
    5h 10m
    9B 4137 (Train)
  • 08:15 (BCN)
    09:40 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    VY 1005 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:25 (YJB)
    10:55 (XOC)
    5h 27m
    9B 4131 (Train)
    2h 30m layover in (XOC)
  • 13:25 (XOC)
    13:52 (XTI)
    5h 27m
    9B 4963 (Train)
  • 08:30 (YJB)
    09:32 (QLQ)
    4h 40m
    9B 4390 (Train)
    1h 27m layover in (QLQ)
  • 10:59 (QLQ)
    13:10 (XOC)
    4h 40m
    9B 4137 (Train)
  • 08:30 (YJB)
    12:12 (XJI)
    9h 1m
    9B 4390 (Train)
    2h 28m layover in (XJI)
  • 14:40 (XJI)
    17:31 (XTI)
    9h 1m
    9B 4949 (Train)
  • 08:40 (BCN)
    09:25 (PMI)
    5h 10m
    UX 6007 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 12:25 (PMI)
    13:50 (MAD)
    5h 10m
    UX 6048 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:40 (BCN)
    09:25 (PMI)
    4h 30m
    UX 6007 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 11:45 (PMI)
    13:10 (MAD)
    4h 30m
    UX 6022 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:40 (BCN)
    09:25 (PMI)
    2h 40m
    UX 6007 (Boeing 737-800)
    30m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 09:55 (PMI)
    11:20 (MAD)
    2h 40m
    UX 6030 (Embraer 190)
  • 08:45 (BCN)
    10:05 (MAD)
    1h 20m
    IB 2723 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:00 (YJB)
    11:45 (XOC)
    2h 45m
    9B 4135 (Train)
  • 09:00 (YJB)
    10:23 (XZZ)
    4h 10m
    9B 4135 (Train)
    1h 20m layover in (XZZ)
  • 11:43 (XZZ)
    13:10 (XOC)
    4h 10m
    9B 4137 (Train)
  • 09:00 (YJB)
    11:45 (XOC)
    4h 42m
    9B 4135 (Train)
    1h 30m layover in (XOC)
  • 13:15 (XOC)
    13:42 (XTI)
    4h 42m
    9B 4963 (Train)
  • 09:00 (BCN)
    10:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    VY 1009 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:04 (YJD)
    14:39 (EEM)
    9h 1m
    9B 4358 (Train)
    1h 14m layover in (EEM)
  • 15:53 (EEM)
    18:05 (XTI)
    9h 1m
    9B 4221 (Train)
  • 09:04 (YJD)
    09:15 (YJB)
    4h 6m
    9B 4358 (Train)
    45m layover in (YJB)
  • 10:00 (YJB)
    13:10 (XOC)
    4h 6m
    9B 4137 (Train)
  • 09:20 (YJB)
    10:28 (QLQ)
    3h 50m
    9B 4431 (Train)
    31m layover in (QLQ)
  • 10:59 (QLQ)
    13:10 (XOC)
    3h 50m
    9B 4137 (Train)
  • 09:27 (YJB)
    14:39 (EEM)
    8h 38m
    9B 4358 (Train)
    1h 14m layover in (EEM)
  • 15:53 (EEM)
    18:05 (XTI)
    8h 38m
    9B 4221 (Train)
  • 09:27 (YJB)
    19:26 (XOJ)
    12h 48m
    9B 4358 (Train)
    1h 3m layover in (XOJ)
  • 20:29 (XOJ)
    22:15 (XOC)
    12h 48m
    9B 4094 (Train)
  • 09:30 (YJB)
    16:11 (PCI)
    9h 56m
    9B 4354 (Train)
    1h 32m layover in (PCI)
  • 17:43 (PCI)
    19:26 (XTI)
    9h 56m
    9B 4685 (Train)
  • 09:30 (YJB)
    10:35 (QLQ)
    3h 40m
    9B 4351 (Train)
    24m layover in (QLQ)
  • 10:59 (QLQ)
    13:10 (XOC)
    3h 40m
    9B 4137 (Train)
  • 09:30 (BCN)
    10:50 (MAD)
    1h 20m
    IB 2725 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:30 (BCN)
    10:50 (MAD)
    1h 20m
    IB 2729 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:34 (YJD)
    09:45 (YJB)
    4h 11m
    9B 4040 (Train)
    1h 15m layover in (YJB)
  • 11:00 (YJB)
    13:45 (XOC)
    4h 11m
    9B 4139 (Train)
  • 09:40 (YJB)
    11:12 (XZZ)
    3h 30m
    9B 4747 (Train)
    31m layover in (XZZ)
  • 11:43 (XZZ)
    13:10 (XOC)
    3h 30m
    9B 4137 (Train)
  • 10:00 (YJB)
    11:40 (XZZ)
    3h 45m
    9B 4137 (Train)
    46m layover in (XZZ)
  • 12:26 (XZZ)
    13:45 (XOC)
    3h 45m
    9B 4139 (Train)
  • 10:00 (BCN)
    11:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    IB 2727 (Airbus A340-500)
  • 10:00 (YJB)
    13:10 (XOC)
    3h 10m
    9B 4137 (Train)
  • 10:00 (YJB)
    13:10 (XOC)
    3h 58m
    9B 4137 (Train)
    35m layover in (XOC)
  • 13:45 (XOC)
    13:58 (XTI)
    3h 58m
    9B 4299 (Train)
  • 10:05 (YJB)
    12:02 (XZZ)
    3h 40m
    9B 4551 (Train)
    24m layover in (XZZ)
  • 12:26 (XZZ)
    13:45 (XOC)
    3h 40m
    9B 4139 (Train)
  • 10:05 (YJB)
    15:48 (YJH)
    12h 1m
    9B 4551 (Train)
    45m layover in (YJH)
  • 16:33 (YJH)
    22:06 (XTI)
    12h 1m
    9B 4200 (Train)
  • 10:45 (BCN)
    11:50 (MAH)
    4h 50m
    UX 6011 (ATR42/ATR72)
    2h 10m layover in Menorca (MAH)
  • 14:00 (MAH)
    15:35 (MAD)
    4h 50m
    IB 8957 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
  • 11:00 (YJB)
    13:45 (XOC)
    2h 45m
    9B 4139 (Train)
  • 11:00 (YJB)
    12:23 (XZZ)
    4h 10m
    9B 4139 (Train)
    1h 20m layover in (XZZ)
  • 13:43 (XZZ)
    15:10 (XOC)
    4h 10m
    9B 4141 (Train)
  • 11:30 (BCN)
    12:50 (MAD)
    1h 20m
    IB 2737 (Airbus A319)
  • 11:55 (BCN)
    12:40 (PMI)
    3h
    UX 6037 (Boeing 737-800)
    45m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 13:25 (PMI)
    14:55 (MAD)
    3h
    IB 3919 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:00 (YJB)
    15:10 (XOC)
    5h 18m
    9B 4141 (Train)
    1h 55m layover in (XOC)
  • 17:05 (XOC)
    17:18 (XTI)
    5h 18m
    9B 4296 (Train)
  • 12:00 (BCN)
    13:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    UX 2057 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 12:00 (YJB)
    15:10 (XOC)
    3h 10m
    9B 4141 (Train)
  • 12:00 (YJB)
    17:27 (YJE)
    10h 38m
    9B 4036 (Train)
    2h 43m layover in (YJE)
  • 20:10 (YJE)
    22:38 (XOC)
    10h 38m
    9B 4338 (Train)
  • 12:10 (YJB)
    18:14 (UGR)
    9h 56m
    9B 4776 (Train)
    1h 19m layover in (UGR)
  • 19:33 (UGR)
    22:06 (XTI)
    9h 56m
    9B 4200 (Train)
  • 12:10 (YJB)
    14:12 (XZZ)
    4h
    9B 4628 (Train)
    39m layover in (XZZ)
  • 14:51 (XZZ)
    16:10 (XOC)
    4h
    9B 4143 (Train)
  • 12:50 (YJB)
    15:45 (XOC)
    4h 28m
    9B 4816 (Train)
    1h 20m layover in (XOC)
  • 17:05 (XOC)
    17:18 (XTI)
    4h 28m
    9B 4296 (Train)
  • 12:50 (YJB)
    15:45 (XOC)
    2h 55m
    9B 4816 (Train)
  • 12:50 (YJB)
    14:23 (XZZ)
    3h 20m
    9B 4816 (Train)
    28m layover in (XZZ)
  • 14:51 (XZZ)
    16:10 (XOC)
    3h 20m
    9B 4143 (Train)
  • 13:00 (BCN)
    14:30 (MAD)
    1h 30m
    IB 2731 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:25 (YJB)
    14:48 (XZZ)
    3h 45m
    9B 4143 (Train)
    55m layover in (XZZ)
  • 15:43 (XZZ)
    17:10 (XOC)
    3h 45m
    9B 4379 (Train)
  • 13:25 (YJB)
    16:10 (XOC)
    3h 53m
    9B 4143 (Train)
    55m layover in (XOC)
  • 17:05 (XOC)
    17:18 (XTI)
    3h 53m
    9B 4296 (Train)
  • 13:25 (YJB)
    16:10 (XOC)
    2h 45m
    9B 4143 (Train)
  • 13:34 (YJD)
    13:45 (YJB)
    4h 11m
    9B 4213 (Train)
    1h 15m layover in (YJB)
  • 15:00 (YJB)
    17:45 (XOC)
    4h 11m
    9B 4149 (Train)
  • 14:00 (YJB)
    15:40 (XZZ)
    3h 45m
    9B 4145 (Train)
    46m layover in (XZZ)
  • 16:26 (XZZ)
    17:45 (XOC)
    3h 45m
    9B 4149 (Train)
  • 14:00 (YJB)
    17:10 (XOC)
    4h 5m
    9B 4379 (Train)
    31m layover in (XOC)
  • 17:41 (XOC)
    18:05 (XTI)
    4h 5m
    9B 4221 (Train)
  • 14:00 (YJB)
    17:10 (XOC)
    3h 10m
    9B 4379 (Train)
  • 14:10 (YJB)
    20:58 (XIV)
    8h 43m
    9B 4024 (Train)
    47m layover in (XIV)
  • 21:45 (XIV)
    22:53 (XTI)
    8h 43m
    9B 4409 (Train)
  • 14:10 (YJB)
    16:06 (XZZ)
    3h 35m
    9B 4024 (Train)
    20m layover in (XZZ)
  • 16:26 (XZZ)
    17:45 (XOC)
    3h 35m
    9B 4149 (Train)
  • 15:00 (BCN)
    16:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    VY 1003 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:00 (BCN)
    16:20 (MAD)
    1h 20m
    IB 2709 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:00 (YJB)
    17:45 (XOC)
    4h 19m
    9B 4149 (Train)
    1h 21m layover in (XOC)
  • 19:06 (XOC)
    19:19 (XTI)
    4h 19m
    9B 4580 (Train)
  • 15:00 (YJB)
    20:20 (YJE)
    8h 20m
    9B 4000 (Train)
    55m layover in (YJE)
  • 21:15 (YJE)
    23:20 (XOC)
    8h 20m
    9B 4285 (Train)
  • 15:00 (YJB)
    17:45 (XOC)
    2h 45m
    9B 4149 (Train)
  • 15:10 (BCN)
    15:55 (PMI)
    5h 10m
    UX 6071 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 18:55 (PMI)
    20:20 (MAD)
    5h 10m
    IB 3921 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 15:10 (BCN)
    15:55 (PMI)
    3h 55m
    UX 6071 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 17:45 (PMI)
    19:05 (MAD)
    3h 55m
    IB 3915 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 15:10 (BCN)
    15:55 (PMI)
    4h 15m
    UX 6071 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 18:00 (PMI)
    19:25 (MAD)
    4h 15m
    UX 8702 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:15 (YJB)
    16:12 (QLQ)
    3h 55m
    9B 4721 (Train)
    47m layover in (QLQ)
  • 16:59 (QLQ)
    19:10 (XOC)
    3h 55m
    9B 4381 (Train)
  • 15:25 (YJB)
    17:55 (XOC)
    3h 54m
    9B 4147 (Train)
    1h 11m layover in (XOC)
  • 19:06 (XOC)
    19:19 (XTI)
    3h 54m
    9B 4580 (Train)
  • 15:30 (YJB)
    16:37 (QLQ)
    3h 40m
    9B 4340 (Train)
    22m layover in (QLQ)
  • 16:59 (QLQ)
    19:10 (XOC)
    3h 40m
    9B 4381 (Train)
  • 15:34 (YJD)
    19:18 (YJV)
    7h 26m
    9B 4119 (Train)
    1h 52m layover in (YJV)
  • 21:10 (YJV)
    23:00 (XOC)
    7h 26m
    9B 4419 (Train)
  • 15:50 (YJB)
    19:35 (XJI)
    6h 38m
    9B 4392 (Train)
    1h 57m layover in (XJI)
  • 21:32 (XJI)
    22:28 (XOC)
    6h 38m
    9B 4472 (Train)
  • 16:00 (BCN)
    17:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    VY 1013 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:00 (YJB)
    19:10 (XOC)
    4h 34m
    9B 4381 (Train)
    1h 11m layover in (XOC)
  • 20:21 (XOC)
    20:34 (XTI)
    4h 34m
    9B 4586 (Train)
  • 16:00 (BCN)
    17:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    IB 2705 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:00 (YJB)
    19:10 (XOC)
    3h 10m
    9B 4381 (Train)
  • 16:00 (BCN)
    17:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    VY 1025 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 05 Sep 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 16:00 (YJB)
    19:18 (YJV)
    7h
    9B 4119 (Train)
    1h 52m layover in (YJV)
  • 21:10 (YJV)
    23:00 (XOC)
    7h
    9B 4419 (Train)
  • 16:05 (YJB)
    17:13 (QLQ)
    5h 55m
    9B 4451 (Train)
    2h 45m layover in (QLQ)
  • 19:58 (QLQ)
    22:00 (XOC)
    5h 55m
    9B 4165 (Train)
  • 16:20 (YJB)
    17:20 (QLQ)
    5h 40m
    9B 4965 (Train)
    2h 38m layover in (QLQ)
  • 19:58 (QLQ)
    22:00 (XOC)
    5h 40m
    9B 4165 (Train)
  • 16:25 (YJB)
    18:55 (XOC)
    2h 30m
    9B 4151 (Train)
  • 16:25 (YJB)
    18:55 (XOC)
    4h 9m
    9B 4151 (Train)
    1h 26m layover in (XOC)
  • 20:21 (XOC)
    20:34 (XTI)
    4h 9m
    9B 4586 (Train)
  • 16:32 (YJB)
    18:02 (XZZ)
    5h 28m
    9B 4790 (Train)
    2h 39m layover in (XZZ)
  • 20:41 (XZZ)
    22:00 (XOC)
    5h 28m
    9B 4165 (Train)
  • 17:00 (YJB)
    18:23 (XZZ)
    5h
    9B 4788 (Train)
    2h 18m layover in (XZZ)
  • 20:41 (XZZ)
    22:00 (XOC)
    5h
    9B 4165 (Train)
  • 17:00 (YJB)
    19:45 (XOC)
    5h 27m
    9B 4788 (Train)
    2h 29m layover in (XOC)
  • 22:14 (XOC)
    22:27 (XTI)
    5h 27m
    9B 4339 (Train)
  • 17:00 (YJB)
    19:45 (XOC)
    2h 45m
    9B 4788 (Train)
  • 17:25 (YJB)
    19:55 (XOC)
    2h 30m
    9B 4155 (Train)
  • 17:25 (YJB)
    19:55 (XOC)
    5h 2m
    9B 4155 (Train)
    2h 19m layover in (XOC)
  • 22:14 (XOC)
    22:27 (XTI)
    5h 2m
    9B 4339 (Train)
  • 17:30 (YJB)
    20:39 (YJV)
    5h 30m
    9B 4780 (Train)
    31m layover in (YJV)
  • 21:10 (YJV)
    23:00 (XOC)
    5h 30m
    9B 4419 (Train)
  • 17:34 (YJD)
    17:45 (YJB)
    4h 26m
    9B 4183 (Train)
    1h 15m layover in (YJB)
  • 19:00 (YJB)
    22:00 (XOC)
    4h 26m
    9B 4165 (Train)
  • 17:50 (BCN)
    18:35 (PMI)
    5h
    UX 8601 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 21:25 (PMI)
    22:50 (MAD)
    5h
    UX 6096 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:50 (BCN)
    18:35 (PMI)
    4h 10m
    UX 8601 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 20:35 (PMI)
    22:00 (MAD)
    4h 10m
    IB 3921 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:00 (BCN)
    19:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    VY 1019 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:00 (YJB)
    18:57 (QLQ)
    4h
    9B 4161 (Train)
    1h 1m layover in (QLQ)
  • 19:58 (QLQ)
    22:00 (XOC)
    4h
    9B 4165 (Train)
  • 18:00 (YJB)
    21:10 (XOC)
    4h 27m
    9B 4161 (Train)
    1h 4m layover in (XOC)
  • 22:14 (XOC)
    22:27 (XTI)
    4h 27m
    9B 4339 (Train)
  • 18:00 (BCN)
    18:45 (PMI)
    2h 40m
    UX 6001 (Boeing 737-800)
    30m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 19:15 (PMI)
    20:40 (MAD)
    2h 40m
    UX 6078 (Embraer 190)
  • 18:00 (YJB)
    21:10 (XOC)
    3h 10m
    9B 4161 (Train)
  • 18:05 (YJB)
    19:13 (QLQ)
    3h 55m
    9B 4461 (Train)
    45m layover in (QLQ)
  • 19:58 (QLQ)
    22:00 (XOC)
    3h 55m
    9B 4165 (Train)
  • 18:25 (BCN)
    19:10 (PMI)
    3h 35m
    UX 6073 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 20:35 (PMI)
    22:00 (MAD)
    3h 35m
    IB 3921 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:25 (BCN)
    19:10 (PMI)
    3h 35m
    UX 6073 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 20:35 (PMI)
    22:00 (MAD)
    3h 35m
    UX 6022 (Embraer 190)
  • 18:25 (BCN)
    19:10 (PMI)
    4h 25m
    UX 6073 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Palma Mallorca (PMI)
  • 21:25 (PMI)
    22:50 (MAD)
    4h 25m
    UX 6096 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:25 (YJB)
    20:55 (XOC)
    4h 2m
    9B 4553 (Train)
    1h 19m layover in (XOC)
  • 22:14 (XOC)
    22:27 (XTI)
    4h 2m
    9B 4339 (Train)
  • 18:30 (BCN)
    19:55 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    IB 2713 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:40 (YJB)
    19:48 (QLQ)
    4h 30m
    9B 4772 (Train)
    1h 11m layover in (QLQ)
  • 20:59 (QLQ)
    23:10 (XOC)
    4h 30m
    9B 4168 (Train)
  • 19:00 (YJB)
    19:56 (QLQ)
    4h 10m
    9B 4165 (Train)
    1h 3m layover in (QLQ)
  • 20:59 (QLQ)
    23:10 (XOC)
    4h 10m
    9B 4168 (Train)
  • 19:00 (YJB)
    22:00 (XOC)
    3h
    9B 4165 (Train)
  • 19:00 (YJB)
    22:00 (XOC)
    4h 40m
    9B 4165 (Train)
    1h 27m layover in (XOC)
  • 23:27 (XOC)
    23:40 (XTI)
    4h 40m
    9B 4294 (Train)
  • 19:25 (YJB)
    21:55 (XOC)
    2h 30m
    9B 4163 (Train)
  • 19:25 (YJB)
    21:55 (XOC)
    4h 15m
    9B 4163 (Train)
    1h 32m layover in (XOC)
  • 23:27 (XOC)
    23:40 (XTI)
    4h 15m
    9B 4294 (Train)
  • 19:30 (BCN)
    20:55 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    VY 1017 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:30 (YJB)
    20:39 (QLQ)
    3h 40m
    9B 4529 (Train)
    20m layover in (QLQ)
  • 20:59 (QLQ)
    23:10 (XOC)
    3h 40m
    9B 4168 (Train)
  • 20:00 (BCN)
    21:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    IB 2719 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:00 (BCN)
    21:25 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    IB 2717 (Airbus A321)
  • 20:00 (YJB)
    23:10 (XOC)
    3h 10m
    9B 4168 (Train)
  • 20:00 (YJB)
    20:57 (QLQ)
    4h 2m
    9B 4168 (Train)
    1h 2m layover in (QLQ)
  • 21:59 (QLQ)
    00:02 (XOC) (+1)
    4h 2m
    9B 4170 (Train)
  • 20:10 (YJB)
    21:18 (QLQ)
    3h 52m
    9B 4470 (Train)
    41m layover in (QLQ)
  • 21:59 (QLQ)
    00:02 (XOC) (+1)
    3h 52m
    9B 4170 (Train)
  • 20:25 (BCN)
    21:55 (MAD)
    1h 30m
    VY 1027 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:40 (BCN)
    22:05 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    UX 2159 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 20:50 (BCN)
    22:20 (MAD)
    1h 30m
    VY 1023 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:00 (BCN)
    22:20 (MAD)
    1h 20m
    IB 2733 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:00 (YJB)
    00:02 (XOC) (+1)
    3h 2m
    9B 4170 (Train)
  • 21:25 (YJB)
    23:55 (XOC)
    2h 30m
    9B 4866 (Train)
  • 21:30 (BCN)
    22:55 (MAD)
    1h 25m
    VY 1015 (Airbus A320)
  • 23:40 (BCN)
    01:10 (MAD) (+1)
    1h 30m
    VY 1021 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 17 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -

Find cheap airfares for flights from Barcelona to Madrid. Use eg.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Barcelona to Madrid flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Barcelona to Madrid flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Madrid flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Madrid with Wego. Search and compare Madrid hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.