Flight Schedules from Abu Simbel to Cairo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:40 (ABS)
    11:25 (ASW)
    4h 40m
    MS 410 (Embraer 170)
    2h 30m layover in Aswan (ASW)
  • 13:55 (ASW)
    15:20 (CAI)
    4h 40m
    MS 464 (Embraer 170)
  • 13:10 (ABS)
    13:55 (ASW)
    2h 40m
    MS 412 (Embraer 170)
    30m layover in Aswan (ASW)
  • 14:25 (ASW)
    15:50 (CAI)
    2h 40m
    MS 466 (Embraer 170)
  • 13:10 (ABS)
    15:55 (CAI)
    2h 45m
    MS 412 (Embraer 170)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Abu Simbel to Cairo. Use eg.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Abu Simbel to Cairo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Abu Simbel to Cairo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cairo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cairo with Wego. Search and compare Cairo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.